Current Leaders

Season 12

Premier DivisionSugarloaf FC
First DivisionInvincible 49'ers
LeaderboardTELM XI
Champions LeagueJedi Pimps FC
LA CupTELM XI

Player of the Week

Sergio AGUERO


  Points = 25
  Club = Man City
  Team = TELM XI / Urban Knights

Game Week 05

 8  93  9

  • 19 SEP
    TELM XI B   
     14 


     Pascal GROSS (BHA)
     Danny ROSE (TOT)
  • 18 SEP
    Invincible 49ers   
     13 


     Aaron RAMSEY (ARS)
     Charlie AUSTIN (SOU)
  • 18 SEP
    TELM XI moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
  • 18 SEP
    Jedi Pimps FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
  • 18 SEP
    Urban Knights top scorers for Game Week 05 with 9 goals.
  • 16 SEP
    Red Ayoba   
     14 


     Matt RITCHIE (NEW)
     Marc ALBRIGHTON (LEI)
  • 16 SEP
    Red Ayoba   
     15 


     Jamaal LASCELLES (NEW)
     Dejan LOVREN (LIV)
  • 16 SEP
    Red Ayoba   
     16 


     FERNANDINHO (MCI)
     Georginio WIJNALDUM (LIV)
  • 16 SEP
    ZAN FC   
     11 


     Davide ZAPPACOSTA (CHE)
     Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
  • 15 SEP
    TELM XI   
     10 


     Jordan HENDERSON (LIV)
     Claudio BRAVO (MCI)
  • 15 SEP
    Anfield Spirit   
     15 


     Ben DAVIES (TOT)
     Luka MILIVOJEVIC (CRY)
  • 15 SEP
    Gietorian FC   
     14 


     Cedric SOARES (SOU)
     Nathaniel CLYNE (LIV)
  • 14 SEP
    Gietorian FC picks Sugarloaf FC.
  • 14 SEP
    Goalacticos picks TELM XI B.

Game Week 04

 8  85  9

  • 13 SEP
    Goalacticos   
     13 


     Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
     Jay RODRIGUEZ (WBA)
  • 12 SEP
    Jedi Pimps FC   
     12 


     Davinson SANCHEZ (TOT)
     Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
  • 12 SEP
    Invincible 49'ers moves to the top of the First Division.
  • 12 SEP
    Goalacticos top scorers for Game Week 04 with 7 goals.
  • 11 SEP
    Goalacticos   
     14 


     Eric CHOUPO-MOTING (STK)
     Wilfried ZAHA (CRY)
  • 09 SEP
    Islanders FC   
     14 


     Eric CHOUPO-MOTING (STK)
     Victor LINDELOF (MUN)
  • 09 SEP
    Jedi Pimps FC   
     13 


     Pascal GROƟ (BHA)
     Troy DEENEY (WAT)
  • 09 SEP
    ZAN FC   
     12 


     Danny WELBECK (ARS)
     Charlie AUSTIN (SOU)
  • 09 SEP
    ZAN FC   
     13 


     Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
     Glenn MURRAY (BHA)
  • 09 SEP
    TELM XI   
     11 


     Claudio BRAVO (MCI)
     Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
  • 08 SEP
    TELM XI   
     12 


     Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
     Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
  • 08 SEP
    TELM XI picks Jedi Pimps FC.
  • 08 SEP
    Invincible 49ers picks Red Ayoba.
  • Game Week 03

     7  68  24

    • 07 SEP
      Sugarloaf FC   
       14 


       Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
       Xherdan SHAQIRI (STK)
    • 07 SEP
      Urban Knights   
       16 


       Etienne CAPOUE (WAT)
       Robert SNODGRASS (WHU)
    • 06 SEP
      Goalacticos   
       15 


       Dominic CALVERT-LEWIN (EVE)
       Troy DEENEY (WAT)
    • 03 SEP
      ZAN FC   
       14 


       Serge AURIER (TOT)
       Dwight GAYLE (NEW)
    • 03 SEP
      Islanders FC   
       15 


       RICHARLISON (WAT)
       Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
    • 02 SEP
      Jedi Pimps FC   
       14 


       Renato SANCHES (SWA)
       Fernando LLORENTE (TOT)
    • 02 SEP
      Anfield Spirit   
       16 


       Davinson SANCHEZ (TOT)
       Jose FONTE (WHU)
    • 02 SEP
      Invincible 49ers   
       14 


       Davide ZAPPACOSTA (CHE)
       Pablo ZABALETA (WHU)
    • 02 SEP
      Football Factory FC   
       17 


       Renato SANCHES (SWA)
       Aaron RAMSEY (ARS)
    • 02 SEP
      TELM XI B   
       15 


       JESE (STK)
       Michy BATSHUAYI (CHE)
    • 02 SEP
      TELM XI   
       13 


       JESE (STK)
       Ross BARKLEY (EVE)
    • 31 AUG
      Goalacticos   
       16 


       Granit XHAKA (ARS)
       Fernando LLORENTE (SWA)
    • 31 AUG
      Invincible 49ers   
       15 


       Wilfried BONY (MCI)
       Dwight GAYLE (NEW)
    • 31 AUG
      Islanders FC   
       16 


       Wilfried BONY (MCI)
       Ander HERRERA (MUN)
    • 30 AUG
      ZAN FC   
       15 


       Henrikh MKHITARYAN (MUN)
       Alexandre LACAZETTE (ARS)
    • 30 AUG
      TELM XI   
       14 


       Alexandre LACAZETTE (ARS)
       Henrikh MKHITARYAN (MUN)
    • 28 AUG
      Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Premier Division.
    • 28 AUG
      TELM XI B moves to the top of the First Division.
    • 28 AUG
      Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
    • 28 AUG
      Islanders FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
    • 28 AUG
      TELM XI B top scorers for Game Week 03 with 8 goals.
    • 26 AUG
      Sugarloaf FC   
       15 


       Leroy SANE (MCI)
       Mohamed SALAH (LIV)
    • 26 AUG
      Jedi Pimps FC   
       15 


       Mohamed SALAH (LIV)
       Leroy SANE (MCI)
    • 26 AUG
      Gietorian FC   
       15 


       Andre AYEW (WHU)
       Nacer CHADLI (WBA)
    • 26 AUG
      Anfield Spirit   
       17 


       Daley BLIND (MUN)
       Nathaniel CLYNE (LIV)
    • 26 AUG
      TELM XI B   
       16 


       Phil JONES (MUN)
       Alex IWOBI (ARS)
    • 26 AUG
      Goalacticos   
       17 


       Anthony MARTIAL (MUN)
       Kevin MIRALLAS (EVE)
    • 26 AUG
      TELM XI   
       15 


       Phil JONES (MUN)
       Salomon RONDON (WBA)
    • 26 AUG
      Sugarloaf FC   
       16 


       Emre CAN (LIV)
       Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
    • 25 AUG
      Red Ayoba picks Anfield Spirit.
    • Game Week 02

       6  54  7

      • 24 AUG
        Jedi Pimps FC   
         16 


         Aaron MOOY (HUD)
         Kevin MIRALLAS (EVE)
      • 22 AUG
        Johnson XI moves to the top of the Premier Division.
      • 22 AUG
        Johnson XI top scorers for Game Week 02 with 8 goals.
      • 19 AUG
        Jedi Pimps FC   
         17 


         Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
         Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
      • 19 AUG
        ZAN FC   
         16 


         Andy CARROLL (WHU)
         Pablo ZABALETA (WHU)
      • 19 AUG
        Invincible 49ers   
         16 


          Southampton (SOU)
         Anthony KNOCKAERT (BHA)
      • 19 AUG
        Red Ayoba   
         17 


         Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
         Diego COSTA (CHE)
      • 19 AUG
        Gietorian FC   
         16 


         Daley BLIND (MUN)
         Jose FONTE (WHU)
      • 18 AUG
        TELM XI   
         16 


         Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
         Alex IWOBI (ARS)
      • Game Week 01

         6  67  9

        • 14 AUG
          Urban Knights   
           17 


           Scott DANN (CRY)
           Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
        • 14 AUG
          Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Premier Division.
        • 14 AUG
          Invincible 49'ers moves to the top of the First Division.
        • 14 AUG
          Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
        • 14 AUG
          ZAN FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
        • 14 AUG
          Sugarloaf FC top scorers for Game Week 01 with 8 goals.
        • 13 AUG
          Islanders FC   
           17 


           Ben DAVIES (TOT)
           Seamus COLEMAN (EVE)
        • 13 AUG
          Invincible 49ers   
           17 


           Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
           Christian FUCHS (LEI)
        • 13 AUG
          ZAN FC   
           17 


           Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
           Anthony KNOCKAERT (BHA)
        • 12 AUG
          Sugarloaf FC   
           17 


           Andre GRAY (BUR)
           Bojan KRKIC (STK)
        • 12 AUG
          TELM XI B   
           17 


           Alex IWOBI (ARS)
           Anthony MARTIAL (MUN)
        • 12 AUG
          Goalaticos   
           17 


           John STONES (MCI)
           Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
        • 12 AUG
          TELM XI   
           17 


           Alex IWOBI (ARS)
           Robert SNODGRASS (WHU)
        • 12 AUG
          Gietorian FC   
           17 


           Nacer CHADLI (WBA
           Adam LALLANA (LIV)