Current Leaders

Season 12

Premier DivisionSugarloaf FC
First DivisionGoalacticos
LeaderboardTELM XI
Champions LeagueJedi Pimps FC
LA CupJedi Pimps FC
Super CupTELM XI

Player of the Week

Mohamed SALAH


  Points = 14
  Club = Liverpool
  Team = Jedi Pimps FC / TELM XI B
  • 16 NOV
    ZAN FC   
     05 


     Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC (MUN)
     Michel VORM (TOT)
  • 06 NOV
    Sugarloaf FC   
     11 


     Andreas CHRISTENSEN (CHE)
     Andre GRAY (WAT)
  • 06 NOV
    Goalacticos moves to the top of the First Division.
  • 06 NOV
    Jedi Pimps FC moves to the top of the LA Cup.
  • 06 NOV
    TELM XI moves to the top of the Super Cup.
  • 06 NOV
    Jedi Pimps FC top scorers for Game Week 11 with 7 goals.
  • 05 NOV
    Invincible 49ers   
     08 


     Danny ROSE (TOT)
     Michel VORM (TOT)
  • 04 NOV
    Red Ayoba   
     13 


     Eric DIER (TOT)
     Paul POGBA (MUN)
  • 04 NOV
    Johnson XI   
     15 


     Jordan AYEW (SWA)
     Saido BERAHINO (STK)
  • 04 NOV
    Goalacticos   
     11 


     Daniel STURRIDGE (LIV)
     Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
  • 04 NOV
    Jedi Pimps FC   
     06 


     Rob ELLIOT (NEW)
     Oumar NIASSE (EVE)
  • 04 NOV
    Invincible 49ers   
     09 


     Michel VORM (TOT)
     Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
  • 03 NOV
    ZAN FC   
     06 


     Michel VORM (TOT)
     Michail ANTONIO (WHU)
  • 31 OCT
    Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Premier Division.
  • 31 OCT
    Jedi Pimps FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
  • 31 OCT
    Sugarloaf FC top scorers for Game Week 10 with 6 goals.
  • 30 OCT
    Jedi Pimps FC   
     07 


     Glenn MURRAY (BHA)
     Alex IWOBI (ARS)
  • 28 OCT
    Sugarloaf FC   
     12 


     Chris SMALLING (MUN)
     Benjamin MENDY (MCI)
  • 28 OCT
    Gietorian FC   
     10 


     Fernando LLORENTE (TOT)
     Andre AYEW (WHU)
  • 28 OCT
    Anfield Spirit   
     11 


     Ayoze PEREZ (NEW)
     Ilkay GUNDOGAN (MCI)
  • 28 OCT
    TELM XI   
     05 


     Per MERTESACKER (ARS)
     Vincent KOMPANY (MCI)
  • 27 OCT
    Jedi Pimps FC picks ZAN FC.
  • 27 OCT
    Red Ayoba picks Football Factory FC.
  • Game Week 09

     8  88  5

    • 26 OCT
      Invincible 49ers   
       10 


       Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
       Marouane FELLAINI (MUN)
    • 23 OCT
      Jedi Pimps FC   
       08 


       Mame DIOUF (STK)
       Christian BENTEKE (CRY)
    • 23 OCT
      Islanders FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
    • 23 OCT
      Invincible 49'ers moves to the top of the First Division.
    • 23 OCT
      Goalacticos top scorers for Game Week 09 with 9 goals.
    • 21 OCT
      Sugarloaf FC   
       13 


       Tiemoue BAKAYOKO (CHE)
       Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
    • 20 OCT
      TELM XI   
       06 


       Fabian DELPH (MCI)
       Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
    • 20 OCT
      TELM XI B   
       07 


       Fabian DELPH (MCI)
       DANILO (MCI)
    • 19 OCT
      Islanders FC picks Jedi Pimps FC.
    • 19 OCT
      Anfield Spirit picks Invincible 49ers.
    • Game Week 08

       8  78  7

      • 17 OCT
        TELM XI moves to the top of the Premier Division.
      • 17 OCT
        Urban Knights moves to the top of the First Division.
      • 17 OCT
        Football Factory FC top scorers for Game Week 08 with 8 goals.
      • 14 OCT
        TELM XI   
         07 


         Paul POGBA (MUN)
         Steven DAVIS (SOU)
      • 14 OCT
        TELM XI B   
         08 


         Wilfried ZAHA (CRY)
         Daniel STURRIDGE (LIV)
      • 14 OCT
        ZAN FC   
         07 


         Tammy ABRAHAM (SWA)
         Marouane FELLAINI (MUN)
      • 14 OCT
        ZAN FC   
         08 


         Chris WOOD (BUR)
         Danny WELBECK (ARS)
      • 14 OCT
        Anfield Spirit   
         12 


         Everton (EVE)
         Newcastle (NEW)
      • 14 OCT
        Islanders FC   
         11 


         Son HEUNG-MIN (TOT)
         Eric CHOUPO-MOTING (STK)
      • 14 OCT
        Football Factory FC   
         13 


         Federico FERNANDEZ (SWA)
         Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
      • 13 OCT
        ZAN FC picks TELM XI.
      • 13 OCT
        Football Factory FC picks Invincible 49ers.
      • Game Week 07

         7  79  13

        • 12 OCT
          TELM XI B   
           09 


           Michy BATSHUAYI (CHE)
           Bernardo SILVA (MCI)
        • 12 OCT
          TELM XI B   
           10 


           Rob HOLDING (ARS)
           Benjamin MENDY (MCI)
        • 12 OCT
          TELM XI   
           08 


           Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
           Son HEUNG-MIN (TOT)
        • 02 OCT
          Invincible 49ers   
           11 


           Liverpool (LIV)
           Everton (EVE)
        • 02 OCT
          Football Factory FC   
           14 


           Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
           Liverpool (LIV)
        • 02 OCT
          Football Factory FC   
           15 


           Jordan AYEW (SWA)
           Seamus COLEMAN (EVE)
        • 02 OCT
          Football Factory FC   
           16 


           Christian ATSU (NEW)
           Victor LINDELOF (MUN)
        • 02 OCT
          Islanders FC top scorers for Game Week 07 with 8 goals.
        • 01 OCT
          Jedi Pimps FC   
           09 


           Alex IWOBI (ARS)
           Aaron MOOY (HUD)
        • 30 SEP
          Invincible 49ers   
           12 


           Marouane FELLAINI (MUN)
           Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
        • 30 SEP
          ZAN FC   
           09 


           Marouane FELLAINI (MUN)
           Davide ZAPPACOSTA (CHE)
        • 30 SEP
          Anfield Spirit   
           13 


           Ashley YOUNG (MUN)
           Daley BLIND (MUN)
        • 30 SEP
          Johnson XI   
           16 


           John STONES (MCI)
           Paul POGBA (MUN)
        • 29 SEP
          Gietorian FC   
           11 


           Ashley YOUNG (MUN)
           Daley BLIND (MUN)
        • 29 SEP
          TELM XI B picks Urban Knights.
        • Game Week 06

           8  108  13

          • 28 SEP
            Islanders FC   
             12 


             Jay RODRIGUEZ (WBA)
             Tammy ABRAHAM (SWA)
          • 28 SEP
            Goalacticos   
             12 


             Georginio WIJNALDUM (LIV)
             Christian BENTEKE (CRY)
          • 27 SEP
            TELM XI B   
             11 


             Nacho MONREAL (ARS)
             Virgil VAN DIJK (SOU)
          • 27 SEP
            TELM XI B   
             12 


             RICHARLISON (WAT)
             Bojan KRKIC (STK)
          • 26 SEP
            TELM XI moves to the top of the Champions League.
          • 26 SEP
            Invincible 49'ers top scorers for Game Week 06 with 10 goals.
          • 25 SEP
            Jedi Pimps FC   
             10 


             Oumar NIASSE (EVE)
             Renato SANCHES (SWA)
          • 23 SEP
            Gietorian FC   
             12 


             Newcastle (NEW)
             West Ham (WHU)
          • 23 SEP
            TELM XI B   
             13 


             Steven DAVIS (SOU)
             Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
          • 23 SEP
            Gietorian FC   
             13 


             Matt RITCHIE (NEW)
             Luka MILIVOJEVIC (CRY)
          • 23 SEP
            Johnson XI   
             17 


             Jamaal LASCELLES (NEW)
             Diego COSTA (CHE)
          • 23 SEP
            TELM XI   
             09 


             Steven DAVIS (SOU)
             Davy KLAASSEN (EVE)
          • 23 SEP
            Anfield Spirit   
             14 


             Newcastle (NEW)
             West Ham (WHU)
          • 22 SEP
            Jedi Pimps FC   
             11 


             Christian ATSU (NEW)
             Jay RODRIGUEZ (WBA)
          • 22 SEP
            ZAN FC   
             10 


             Dominic CALVERT-LEWIN (EVE)
             Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
          • 22 SEP
            Johnson XI picks Sugarloaf FC.
          • 22 SEP
            Urban Knights picks Goalacticos.
          • Game Week 05

             8  93  10

            • 21 SEP
              Islanders FC   
               13 


               Nacho MONREAL (ARS)
               Nathan REDMOND (SOU)
            • 19 SEP
              TELM XI B   
               14 


               Pascal GROSS (BHA)
               Danny ROSE (TOT)
            • 18 SEP
              Invincible 49ers   
               13 


               Aaron RAMSEY (ARS)
               Charlie AUSTIN (SOU)
            • 18 SEP
              TELM XI moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
            • 18 SEP
              Jedi Pimps FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
            • 18 SEP
              Urban Knights top scorers for Game Week 05 with 9 goals.
            • 16 SEP
              Red Ayoba   
               14 


               Matt RITCHIE (NEW)
               Marc ALBRIGHTON (LEI)
            • 16 SEP
              Red Ayoba   
               15 


               Jamaal LASCELLES (NEW)
               Dejan LOVREN (LIV)
            • 16 SEP
              Red Ayoba   
               16 


               FERNANDINHO (MCI)
               Georginio WIJNALDUM (LIV)
            • 16 SEP
              ZAN FC   
               11 


               Davide ZAPPACOSTA (CHE)
               Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
            • 15 SEP
              TELM XI   
               10 


               Jordan HENDERSON (LIV)
               Claudio BRAVO (MCI)
            • 15 SEP
              Anfield Spirit   
               15 


               Ben DAVIES (TOT)
               Luka MILIVOJEVIC (CRY)
            • 15 SEP
              Gietorian FC   
               14 


               Cedric SOARES (SOU)
               Nathaniel CLYNE (LIV)
            • 14 SEP
              Gietorian FC picks Sugarloaf FC.
            • 14 SEP
              Goalacticos picks TELM XI B.
            • Game Week 04

               8  85  9

              • 13 SEP
                Goalacticos   
                 13 


                 Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
                 Jay RODRIGUEZ (WBA)
              • 12 SEP
                Jedi Pimps FC   
                 12 


                 Davinson SANCHEZ (TOT)
                 Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
              • 12 SEP
                Invincible 49'ers moves to the top of the First Division.
              • 12 SEP
                Goalacticos top scorers for Game Week 04 with 7 goals.
              • 11 SEP
                Goalacticos   
                 14 


                 Eric CHOUPO-MOTING (STK)
                 Wilfried ZAHA (CRY)
              • 09 SEP
                Islanders FC   
                 14 


                 Eric CHOUPO-MOTING (STK)
                 Victor LINDELOF (MUN)
              • 09 SEP
                Jedi Pimps FC   
                 13 


                 Pascal GROƟ (BHA)
                 Troy DEENEY (WAT)
              • 09 SEP
                ZAN FC   
                 12 


                 Danny WELBECK (ARS)
                 Charlie AUSTIN (SOU)
              • 09 SEP
                ZAN FC   
                 13 


                 Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
                 Glenn MURRAY (BHA)
              • 09 SEP
                TELM XI   
                 11 


                 Claudio BRAVO (MCI)
                 Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
              • 08 SEP
                TELM XI   
                 12 


                 Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
                 Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
              • 08 SEP
                TELM XI picks Jedi Pimps FC.
              • 08 SEP
                Invincible 49ers picks Red Ayoba.
              • Game Week 03

                 7  68  24

                • 07 SEP
                  Sugarloaf FC   
                   14 


                   Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
                   Xherdan SHAQIRI (STK)
                • 07 SEP
                  Urban Knights   
                   16 


                   Etienne CAPOUE (WAT)
                   Robert SNODGRASS (WHU)
                • 06 SEP
                  Goalacticos   
                   15 


                   Dominic CALVERT-LEWIN (EVE)
                   Troy DEENEY (WAT)
                • 03 SEP
                  ZAN FC   
                   14 


                   Serge AURIER (TOT)
                   Dwight GAYLE (NEW)
                • 03 SEP
                  Islanders FC   
                   15 


                   RICHARLISON (WAT)
                   Shkodran MUSTAFI (ARS)
                • 02 SEP
                  Jedi Pimps FC   
                   14 


                   Renato SANCHES (SWA)
                   Fernando LLORENTE (TOT)
                • 02 SEP
                  Anfield Spirit   
                   16 


                   Davinson SANCHEZ (TOT)
                   Jose FONTE (WHU)
                • 02 SEP
                  Invincible 49ers   
                   14 


                   Davide ZAPPACOSTA (CHE)
                   Pablo ZABALETA (WHU)
                • 02 SEP
                  Football Factory FC   
                   17 


                   Renato SANCHES (SWA)
                   Aaron RAMSEY (ARS)
                • 02 SEP
                  TELM XI B   
                   15 


                   JESE (STK)
                   Michy BATSHUAYI (CHE)
                • 02 SEP
                  TELM XI   
                   13 


                   JESE (STK)
                   Ross BARKLEY (EVE)
                • 31 AUG
                  Goalacticos   
                   16 


                   Granit XHAKA (ARS)
                   Fernando LLORENTE (SWA)
                • 31 AUG
                  Invincible 49ers   
                   15 


                   Wilfried BONY (MCI)
                   Dwight GAYLE (NEW)
                • 31 AUG
                  Islanders FC   
                   16 


                   Wilfried BONY (MCI)
                   Ander HERRERA (MUN)
                • 30 AUG
                  ZAN FC   
                   15 


                   Henrikh MKHITARYAN (MUN)
                   Alexandre LACAZETTE (ARS)
                • 30 AUG
                  TELM XI   
                   14 


                   Alexandre LACAZETTE (ARS)
                   Henrikh MKHITARYAN (MUN)
                • 28 AUG
                  Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Premier Division.
                • 28 AUG
                  TELM XI B moves to the top of the First Division.
                • 28 AUG
                  Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
                • 28 AUG
                  Islanders FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
                • 28 AUG
                  TELM XI B top scorers for Game Week 03 with 8 goals.
                • 26 AUG
                  Sugarloaf FC   
                   15 


                   Leroy SANE (MCI)
                   Mohamed SALAH (LIV)
                • 26 AUG
                  Jedi Pimps FC   
                   15 


                   Mohamed SALAH (LIV)
                   Leroy SANE (MCI)
                • 26 AUG
                  Gietorian FC   
                   15 


                   Andre AYEW (WHU)
                   Nacer CHADLI (WBA)
                • 26 AUG
                  Anfield Spirit   
                   17 


                   Daley BLIND (MUN)
                   Nathaniel CLYNE (LIV)
                • 26 AUG
                  TELM XI B   
                   16 


                   Phil JONES (MUN)
                   Alex IWOBI (ARS)
                • 26 AUG
                  Goalacticos   
                   17 


                   Anthony MARTIAL (MUN)
                   Kevin MIRALLAS (EVE)
                • 26 AUG
                  TELM XI   
                   15 


                   Phil JONES (MUN)
                   Salomon RONDON (WBA)
                • 26 AUG
                  Sugarloaf FC   
                   16 


                   Emre CAN (LIV)
                   Theo WALCOTT (ARS)
                • 25 AUG
                  Red Ayoba picks Anfield Spirit.
                • Game Week 02

                   6  54  7

                  • 24 AUG
                    Jedi Pimps FC   
                     16 


                     Aaron MOOY (HUD)
                     Kevin MIRALLAS (EVE)
                  • 22 AUG
                    Johnson XI moves to the top of the Premier Division.
                  • 22 AUG
                    Johnson XI top scorers for Game Week 02 with 8 goals.
                  • 19 AUG
                    Jedi Pimps FC   
                     17 


                     Shinji OKAZAKI (LEI)
                     Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
                  • 19 AUG
                    ZAN FC   
                     16 


                     Andy CARROLL (WHU)
                     Pablo ZABALETA (WHU)
                  • 19 AUG
                    Invincible 49ers   
                     16 


                      Southampton (SOU)
                     Anthony KNOCKAERT (BHA)
                  • 19 AUG
                    Red Ayoba   
                     17 


                     Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
                     Diego COSTA (CHE)
                  • 19 AUG
                    Gietorian FC   
                     16 


                     Daley BLIND (MUN)
                     Jose FONTE (WHU)
                  • 18 AUG
                    TELM XI   
                     16 


                     Olivier GIROUD (ARS)
                     Alex IWOBI (ARS)
                  • Game Week 01

                     6  67  9

                    • 14 AUG
                      Urban Knights   
                       17 


                       Scott DANN (CRY)
                       Sandro RAMIREZ (EVE)
                    • 14 AUG
                      Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Premier Division.
                    • 14 AUG
                      Invincible 49'ers moves to the top of the First Division.
                    • 14 AUG
                      Sugarloaf FC moves to the top of the Leaderboard.
                    • 14 AUG
                      ZAN FC moves to the top of the Champions League.
                    • 14 AUG
                      Sugarloaf FC top scorers for Game Week 01 with 8 goals.
                    • 13 AUG
                      Islanders FC   
                       17 


                       Ben DAVIES (TOT)
                       Seamus COLEMAN (EVE)
                    • 13 AUG
                      Invincible 49ers   
                       17 


                       Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
                       Christian FUCHS (LEI)
                    • 13 AUG
                      ZAN FC   
                       17 


                       Steve MOUNIE (HUD)
                       Anthony KNOCKAERT (BHA)
                    • 12 AUG
                      Sugarloaf FC   
                       17 


                       Andre GRAY (BUR)
                       Bojan KRKIC (STK)
                    • 12 AUG
                      TELM XI B   
                       17 


                       Alex IWOBI (ARS)
                       Anthony MARTIAL (MUN)
                    • 12 AUG
                      Goalaticos   
                       17 


                       John STONES (MCI)
                       Patrick VAN AANHOLT (CRY)
                    • 12 AUG
                      TELM XI   
                       17 


                       Alex IWOBI (ARS)
                       Robert SNODGRASS (WHU)
                    • 12 AUG
                      Gietorian FC   
                       17 


                       Nacer CHADLI (WBA
                       Adam LALLANA (LIV)